Who is Lylith Lavey and why did she decide to become a pornstar?

Basically it happened in 2010 when she graduated from college and the last thing that she wanted to do was become a lawyer, so why would she go five years to law school to end up being a porn model? Well first of all her parents insisted that she graduated, they insisted that she became a lawyer just like her parents, but once the she graduated she stuck to her guns and Pornstar Lylith Lavey did what she wanted to do since she was 18 years old and therefore to be a porn model and to fuck for cash.

hot live pornstars

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-27-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 28 years OLD
Date of Birth: October 17, 1987
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Schuylkill Haven, PA USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Black/red electricity symbol left side of neck; tribal between shoulder blades; “Michael” and red flower above left breast; tribal heart inside right forearm; tribal inside right wrist; sleeve (Guitar and skull inside, puppet and prism with colour spectrum
Piercings: Nasal bridge; Lower lip; Navel; Studs in abdomen
Aliases: Lilith Lavey
Started in 2010 at approx 22 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments