What would you say if I told you that this gorgeous woman is 42 years of age?

Right after watching Dana Vespoli Masturbating on live WebCam I would have told you maybe 30 years old and to be honest I would say not a day more, add to that an extra 13 years neurally, that’s because this gorgeous woman is 43 years old next month.

I was totally stunned and I had to contact her immediately, my first words once I reached her over the phone was how did she manage to a rest time and looks so good even though she is in her mid-30s, she oversees lab that that and said that she works out, she takes care of her body in all ways and is 100% natural including her boobs.

If any of you would be interested in watching her having sex live on WebCam, she will be at our sister network Wildoncam.com, she will be fucking a couple of dudes and you will be doing that live for roughly 2 hours, if you’re not a member you can watch the show without even having to sign up at the low cost of two dollars, I’m not kidding you, two hours of incredible live porn for less than two bucks.

3 pornstars

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Hair: Black/Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 43 years OLD
Date of Birth: September 22, 1972
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: San Francisco, CA
Ethnicity: Irish/Thai
Race: Caucasian/Asian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Lower right abdomen; Skull and crossbones under left breast; Design on right shoulder blade; Text “SAUDADE” right bicep; Multiple lines of text inside right bicep; Text “WILLIAM” inside left wrist; Left forearm dragon with text “DUENDE”
Piercings: Labia; Navel
Aliases: Dache, Faith, Dana, Diana Vespoli
Started in 2003 at approx 31 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments