Veteran MILF Pornstar Kaylynn

MILF and Hot solo pornstar Kaylynn, she has been in the business of sucking and fucking cock now for over 17 years. She’s getting close to 40, but look at this gorgeous whore and tell me if she looks 10 years younger or not!

I Love sitting down watching her masturbate, last video I seen of her lasted around 35 minuets and in that time frame she actually had 9 orgasms, fucking amazing! Check out her profile and while your on the website, be sure to check and see if your favorite pornstar is listed.

cherryspot_kaylynn_hot pornstar

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 37 years OLD
Date of Birth: September 26, 1977
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Alabama, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Latin

Additional info:
Tattoos: Sun on back of right shoulder
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Kaylynn Steel, Caylynn, Kay Lynn, Kaylin, Kaylynn Calloway, Kaylynn Charmed
Started in 1998 at approx 20 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments