Trinty St Clair will be back this Monday Fucking Live!

She is not one of the ordinary Pornstars, she is definitely out of the ordinary, and only want that you actually get the opportunity to see her perform in one of her live porn videos you’ll only understand why she is so popular and so requested as she is right now.

Yes she does have the figure and the facial features, but it’s not all that, that’s why I invite you to visit us this Monday where you can see her perform live, you can see her getting fucked live on WebCam at 5 PM Pacific.

pornstars

Rating:
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32A-23-26
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 26 years Old
Date of Birth: February 03, 1990
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birthplace: Redding, California
Ethnicity: Italian
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Trinity St. Claire, Taylor Jean
Started in 2010 at approx 20 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments