Trinity St Clair let’s step back and bring her to center stage once again

Something is cooking and it is really big, it seems that Live Pornstar Trinity St Clair has become one of the top five most popular live porn adult models in activity, this thanks to our sister websites that are promoting and broadcasting her live performances more often than ever.

Her popularity rate today stands among the top 25 most appreciated porn models in the adult entertainment industry, as you can see in the paragraph above I posted a link to her personal page that has videos and photographs of her previous live shows so that you can feast your eyes on them and understand just like I did why she is such a popular adult model.

live porn

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32A-23-26
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 25 years OLD
Date of Birth: February 03, 1990
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birthplace: Redding, California
Ethnicity: Italian
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Trinity St. Claire, Taylor Jean
Started in 2010 at approx 20 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments