meet the one and only Sinn Sage, filthy minded pornstar, that does what she does simply because she loves it

I could be here all day talk to you about hot Pornstar Sin Sage, I could tell you that I have met her in person, and therefore I took a very good look at her, I actually managed to sit down at the bar at a hotel where an adult entertainment show was going on, and had a few drinks with her and exchanged a few words.

Not only is she filthy minded and all she has and her biggest dream in life is to have sex with as many men as possible, but she is also an extremely smart and kind hearted girl. Your next move is that to press with your mouse on the link that I provided in the paragraph above and that will take you to her personal profile over at cherry spot.

If you do that, you’ll get to see hundreds of her digital photographs and a bunch of her last porn videos that she made here at all studios, you don’t need to be a member to see those, that’s on us be our guest.

wildoncam_sinn_sage_pornstar

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-38
Hair: Black/Brown
Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:
Age: 31 years OLD
Date of Birth: October 04, 1983
Astrological Sign: Libra
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Middle upper back below neck; Inside left wrist
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Aliases: Dinn Sage, Sage, Sinn, Dana DoubleDong
Started in 2002 at approx 19 years old

Before I forget, as I have not yet told you about it, or better still them… Wildoncam.com and CherryPimps.com are the flagships of the fleet, if you like live WebCam porn then I suggest you visit one of these two websites that I have listed above or take the time and visit them both definitely worth five minutes 😉

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments