Say hi to Pornstar Ashlee Graham

Needless to say I am a huge fan, Pornstar Ashlee Graham is someone that I have been keeping my eyes on for quite a while, and she is somebody that has been around the studios very often lately. Why is that? The reason is very simple, her popularity is growing by the minute, every single time that she does a live performance on our sister network cherrypimps.com as soon as the show is over we get numerous emails and private messages requesting when she will be back on.

However, she is a frisky one, She has set up several incredible solo and masturbation videos for all our friends here at Cherryspot.com and you can simply find them by clicking the contextual link that you see in the paragraph above, along with her you will find dozens of new profiles every single day because that’s how many famous pornstars join our network on a daily basis.

live pornstars
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 32G-28-32
Hair: Auburn
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 25 years OLD
Date of Birth: June 29, 1989
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: California, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: “Live Laugh Love” on waist; “I choose the right to be unhappy” on right wrist; Sailor Jerry sparrow on back right shoulder
Piercings: Tongue
Aliases: Ashley Graham
Started in 2011 at approx 21 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments