Pornstar Rose Monroe has finally made it to our website

We can actually now enjoy her, because she came by our studios and did a few amazing porn videos with some of our lucky staff that is actually paid to do porn, and we talk roughly 800 digital photographs of her while she was having sex but also before and after. Pornstar Rose Monroe, is totally on the rise, even if she did start at the late age of 29 years old in 2012 her pornographic career she didn’t waste time and step on the accelerator exposing herself to the world, showing the globe what she is absolutely capable of, and the Internet didn’t waste time responding.

It’s a matter of fact that she is among the top 25 most popular Latina porn stars that there are today in activity worldwide, if you take in consideration that there are over 900 registered pornstars in her country of Venezuela alone than you can imagine what she has accomplished in such little time.

However all you have to do is visit the page that we blinked in this blog post and see her in person, see the magnificent photographs of this incredibly gorgeous woman, and you will understand exactly why she is where she is today on top and every video that she makes is an absolute blockbuster.

cherryspot_rose_monroe_latina hot pornstar

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-37
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 31 years OLD
Date of Birth: October 14, 1983
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Venezuela
Ethnicity: venezuelan
Race: Latin

Additional info:
Aliases: Rose Lane, Rose Monroe XXX
Started in 2012 at approx 29 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments