Pornstar Raven Bay an on the rise model that loves to fuck as much as a man can take it

This is one of those Pornstars that absolutely adores her job, most of the male models that start with her either in live porn videos or in other productions like porn videos that will end up either on DVD or on television, they all claim that she is a woman that is in this business exclusively to fuck.

Many among us think that she is not in it for the money, sometimes she even forget to pick up her check, but she will keep on going as much as you want her to, you could have a dozen men in line one after another and still not would not be enough on this amazing pornstar!

pornstars

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-28
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 26 years Old
Date of Birth: December 22, 1989
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Birthplace: Tampa Bay
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Angel wings on back; cross on left shoulder; a bird on stomach; “Blessed” and a butterfly on lower back; fairy right upper thigh; a cross on inside of left wrist; “Hate” on top of left wrist; “Love” on top of right wrist
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Alexis Bay, Raven Bays
Started in Started in 2012 approx 23 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments