Pornstar Karlie Montana: at her 11th year in the porn business

Gorgeous body incredible facial features, a great character and absolutely filthy minded, these are the ingredients that make Pornstar Karlie Montana by far one of the leading adult models in the porn business since she has been around and that was when she started in 2004.

As you can see in the paragraph above I posted a link that will take you directly to the personal page that we have set up for her on our website, they you can find dozens of digital photographs of her masturbating and using toys on herself, you can also see that I posted there two of her latest live porn shows. Then if you’re interested in seeing her performing live, be my guest and check out our sister network at: CherryPimps.com

pornstars masturbating
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32B-26-37
Hair: Auburn
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 29 years OLD
Date of Birth: May 14, 1986
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Black heart on left wrist; shooting star on toes on left foot; “Addictive Obsession” between shoulder blades with a fleur de lis; marijuana leaf + “Jo-Jo” on back of left ankle; bumble bee behind right ear; “so this too shall pass” on inside left arm
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Karlye Montana; Karly Montana; Karlie; Janelle (websites)
Started in 2004 at approx 18 years old
Fun Fact: Twisty’s Treat of the Month: May 2012.

2015 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Anikka 2).

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments