Pornstar Jodi Taylor is on a Roll!

She is not that new to the adult entertainment experience, she has been doing porn for three years, she started doing actual porn videos at the age of 21 and claimed that in most cases she would have done those videos even for free. She is one of that vast majority of pornstars that are in this business simply to get fucked by big cocks. That’s one of the most appreciated factors of Pornstar Jodi Taylor a porn star on the rise and I have to say a very interesting and super cool woman to meet in real life and I had that opportunity just a few days ago when we sat down and I interviewed her.

pornstars masturbating

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Hair: Red
Eyes: Amber

Personal Details:
Age: 24 years OLD
Date of Birth: July 25, 1991
Astrological Sign: Leo
Birthplace: USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Jodi, Brook Scarlet, Bree, Jodie Taylor, Jody Taylor
Started in 2012 at approx 21 years old
Fun Fact: Birthmark upper left leg

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments