Hot Russian MILF pornstar Nikita Von James

I had the opportunity to meet her, we obviously talking about famous pornstar Nikita Von James at the AVN awards this past January in Las Vegas. If you think that she is hot in this photograph, then think again, because you should see what she looks like in real life.

This stunning 37-year-old woman, and I repeat even if it sounds into possible but it’s true, she is 37 years old hot mom from Moscow Russia, that started fairly late in the adult entertainment video business, as you can see in her bio she started in late 2009 at the age of 32, but as you can see she didn’t waste time and climbed up that ladder of fame in no time. In fact she is one of the most popular porn stars worldwide.

cherryspot_nikita_von_james_pornstar solo

Rating: Average Rating: 5 Average Rating: 5 Average Rating: 5 Average Rating: 5 Average Rating: 5
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 37 years OLD
Date of Birth: April 11, 1977
Astrological Sign: Aries
Birthplace: Russia
Ethnicity: Russian
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Chinese script on inside of left lower arm; Lower back
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Nikita Jaymes, Nikkita James
Started in 2009 at approx 32 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments