Hot Pornstar: 32 years old Taylor Vixen

People think that pornstars are all skanky sluts, that they are street girls, prostitutes, filthy hookers, you would be totally wrong, these girls have nothing to do with the Hawker category, the skills of professionals, they do it with other professionals, and therefore it’s not some amateur crap thrown their and improvised and filmed and slapped on a porn tube. Let’s take for example Pornstar Taylor Vixen that in my personal opinion is by far one of the most capable and exhilarating adult models that there are today in the live porn video market.

Even if you are not a member, I would suggest that you take the free trial and watch her fuck today so that you can have a clear idea of what I’m trying to say, and when I say that they are professional and talking about every single girl that performs on this network, they are handpicked not only because they’re famous, because they are really good they do, and they all called back again and again only if the millions of members appreciate what they do, and that’s why Taylor is back once again with us and will be very often, simply because her fans have grown so fast and are becoming more every single day, we can’t possibly keep her away.

cherryspot_taylor_vixen_pornstar

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Hair: Brown/Blonde
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 31 years OLD
Date of Birth: October 25, 1983
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: Dallas, TX USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: American
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Taylor Vixxen
Started in 2009 at approx 26 years old

So before you check the schedule to see when she is performing live once again, I suggest that you check out Hot Pornstar Taylor Vixen Fucking right here and make a euro my dear, if she’s worth two dollars or not, because that’s exactly how much it costs you to watch all her shows here on Cherryspot.com or you can simply become a member, getting exclusive access to other live porn video websites of our network, and that will cost you less than a dollar a day, you heard right less than one buck.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments