Cherry Spot Pornstar Alexis Grace

Our very first model introduction, we thought that we would do it the best way, the right way, introducing Cherry Spot Pornstar Alexis Grace one of the most popular pornstars in her 20s, but has already been active and incredibly successful in the adult entertainment business for over six years, she has done dozens blockbuster porn videos and so many exclusive solo videos for cherryspot.com

cherryspot_alexis_grace_masturbating
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-37
Hair: Black/Brown
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 26 years OLD
Date of Birth: December 07, 1988
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Clearwater, Florida
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Two cherries on lower abdomen; Two hearts above right buttock with script “In Loving Memory of Dave”; Stars on inner left and right forearms; Red skull and crossbones on right ankle; Small butterfly behind left ear; Butterflies behind right ear; Three Asian characters upper spine; Colorful bird right shoulder blade; Pink and blue stars back of left ankle; Heart inner left ankle; Red flower on upper left ribcage; Star below left thumb; Star and ‘Amazing Grace’ wrap right wrist
Piercings: Nipples; Navel; Left labret
Aliases: Alexis, Ashley Grace
Started in 2009 at approx 21 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments