Gorgeous babe Adriana Chechik

I always enjoy starting off the week talking about somebody extremely popular, who had been following me on this blog and on the many others where I post you will know that Monday morning I always dedicate time to somebody most probably famous, some of the most probably gorgeous that’s why today with talking about Adriana Chechik.

hottest pornstar Adriana Chechik

I saw her for the first time at her debut live porn show, she was already six months in as an adult entertainer, she had been for six months and increasingly growing pornstar, it seemed a rebel force was coming through the adult entertainment industry, it’s a bit like when Lady Gaga came out everybody went crazy over, that’s exactly what they’re doing with this gorgeous chick right now only that Lady Gaga sings and this girl here fucks.

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-31
Hair: Black/Dark Brown
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 24 years OLD
Date of Birth: November 4, 1991
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Adriana Chechick
Started in 2013 at approx 22 years old
Fun Fact: 2015 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene (Internal Damnation 8)

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments