Everyone please meet sexy pornstar Asa Akira

Asa really has no need for any form of introduction, she happens to be the number one Asian pornstar today worldwide, and when I say number one I mean she is the most popular in Japan, South Korea, and dozens of other Asian countries. Not to mention she is ranked number 25 of the most popular pornstars worldwide. If you would like to check out a couple of teasers of Hot Pornstar Asa Akira Masturbating, then feel free to click on the contextual link here in bold text that I just provided and enjoy!

cherryspot_asa_akira_asian pornstar

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 29 years OLD
Date of Birth: January 2, 1986
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Birthplace: New York City, NY USA
Ethnicity: Japanese
Race: Asian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Birds back of neck; 5 flowers left shoulder; Cherry blossoms left shoulder blade; Rose right shoulder blade; Star inside left forearm; “Mis / Concepcion” right ankle
Piercings: None
Aliases: Asa, Akira
Started in 2006 at approx 20 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments