Britney Amber what a super hot wild slut!

Indeed she is, this is one of the girls that I have actually met in person, this was back in January at the AVN show in Las Vegas, this gorgeous filthy minded slut was at the Playboy stand signing autographs for hundreds of her fans, and when I say hundreds I truly mean it, it looked like someone was giving everybody $1000 for free. She will be featured however in one of the two Live Porn Shows that will occur on our sister network today at 5 PM Pacific.

cherryspot_britney_amber_046

If you have never seen her in action before, my suggestion to you is to run as fast as you can to our sister website and get a front row seat and watch her having sex first with a colleague pornstar just as famous and just as hot as she is and then watch them both share a cock for another hour in a true live porn video.

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 27 years OLD
Date of Birth: December 04, 1987
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Banning, CA, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Vive Una Volta Sola and red heart below navel
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany
Started in 2008 approx 21 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments