Bridget B lets take a look at this slutty Pornstar

Filthy minded 30-year-old adult model or better still Pornstar Bridget B. among one of the most hornyest babes on the planet, she claims that making porn for her is actually a treat, a treat where she gets paid very well, but she would do it for free if she had to those are her words that come from an interview for AVN magazine this past January when she was in Las Vegas picking up more than one award for the incredible porn videos recorded and live she has made in this past year.

cherryspot_bridgette_famous pornstar
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34C-27-34
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 31 years OLD
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain
Ethnicity: Spanish
Race: Mediteranean

Additional info:
Tattoos: “La jalousie et une maladie” on right side of rib cage
Piercings: None
Aliases: Bridgett B., Spanish Doll
Started in 2008 at approx 25 years old

So let’s take a deeper look and visit through this link a page where we have provided a video of Bridget B Fucking Live, The video was recorded while she was having sex live via WebCam in front of a live audience, this was done on the mother ship website called CherryPimps.com that I also think you should check it out and see what it’s all about.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments