Belle Knox have you ever seen this pornstar in action?

Let me ask you a question, have any of you ever seen Pornstar Belle Knox Masturbating? I can guarantee you it is something that you have to watch at least once in your life, this girl really knows how to have multiple orgasms in the shortest time ever, and her last show that I watched right here on cherry spot, was a cracker, it was viewed by close to 2 million people from around the world in less than a week.

Now that tells me that this girl is on the rise, the reason I say on the rise is because she has been in the adult entertainment business for only two years and she started at the tender age of 18, the girl has extreme potential, and if you have ever watched any of her videos that we provide on our main website you will understand exactly where I’m coming from.

cherryspot_belleknox_pornstar

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 19 years OLD
Date of Birth: June 9, 1995
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birthplace: San Antonio
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Miriam Weeks
Started in 2013 at approx 18 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments