Ashlee Graham the masturbating porn queen

I sooner she graduated from college she started her career in pornography, she started off on magazines and in some amateur porn videos, these porn videos actually took off, she did so good that they hired her to do some solo videos and once you have seen Pornstar Ashlee Graham Masturbating you will understand why right after that he became most probably one of the most famous solo porn models in the adult entertainment business today.

I yet still have to find another pornstar that can have multiple orgasms like her and keep on going without stopping, I know may be another three or four out of the 10,000 porn models in activity that can use a dildo as good as her, one would think that these are really not huge qualities but once you check her out, once you watch one of her videos you will totally understand why am saying this and you also will be hawked on to this gorgeous girl just the same way I am.

pornstars masturbating

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 32G-28-32
Hair: Auburn
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 26 years OLD
Date of Birth: June 29, 1989
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: California, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: “Live Laugh Love” on waist; “I choose the right to be unhappy” on right wrist; Sailor Jerry sparrow on back right shoulder
Piercings: Tongue
Aliases: Ashley Graham
Started in 2011 at approx 21 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments