Adriana Sephora fucking live today on our sister network!

Don’t miss today’s network Live Porn show starring one of the most popular on the rise porn models in activity. Adriana Sephora and another pornstar friend of hers, which we prefer to not tell the name and make it a surprise will be sharing a massive cock for around 2 1/2 hours long show. That obviously if the guy is up to expectations and will last that long LOL.

Underneath as you can see there is a photograph of this gorgeous woman and a few details about her. If you’d like to watch the live porn show while it’s happening, then be my guest and click on the link in the paragraph above and it will take you to the specific page where you will get all details on how to watch this amazing upcoming show.

live pornstars

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 32C-28-38
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 24 years OLD
Date of Birth: November 23, 1990
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Ethnicity: Brazilian
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Aliases: Kelly Collins, Adrianna Sephora
Started in 2011 at approx 21 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments