A closer look at the famous pornstar from San Antonio Texas, Rachel Roxxx

This gorgeous Texan, that has been in the adult entertainment business for the past 10 years, doesn’t look a day older than 25 but in reality she is 32 going on 33. I thought that you would be interested in watching Pornstar Rachel Roxxx Masturbating, she has several videos on our website and at this link will lead you to some very frisky test videos and teasers that I’m sure that you will appreciate considering that they are 100% free to watch.

pornstars solo toys masturbation
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:
Age: 32 years OLD
Date of Birth: March 2, 1983
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Birthplace: San Antonio, TX USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Butterfly between small tribals lower back; 3 small stars edge of each hand; Right foot
Piercings: Both nipples; Navel
Aliases: Rachel Roxx; Rachel Lyn
Started in 2005 at approx 22 years old

Here is one of her shows, where Pornstar Rachel Roxxx will do a lot of things to herself while she’s having multiple orgasms, this is just one of the many shows that she has done for our network, either she has done them on this website or live on other related sister sites. In any case she is one of the top 50 most popular adult models, and with nearly 100 successful porn movies made in her career she stands practically at the very top with very few others that can possibly compete with her.

I never post a link to the Cherry Spot homepage so I have been told by several friends either via instant messenger or email, well, there you are it’s right here in this paragraph.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments