A closer look at one of today’s most hottest and popular pornstars: Britney Amber

It is not unusual in any form or way whatsoever that the most famous adult models are present with digital photographs and videos on our website, basically know the all the most famous pornstars are residents on our network and that’s why Sexy Pornstar Britney Amber is among them as well, simply because the best of the best pornstar masturbation and solo images and videos can be found exclusively on Cherryspot.com

pornstars solos cherryspot

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 27 years OLD
Date of Birth: December 04, 1987
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Banning, CA, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasion

Additional info:
Tattoos: Vive Una Volta Sola and red heart below navel
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany
Started in 2008 approx 21 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments