5 star pornstar Mia Malkova

The strange thing is, this gorgeous Hot Pornstars as only being featured once on our network, however there are hundreds if not thousands of our members that are requesting her continuous via email or private message or even on our Facebook and twitter resources, they want her back, they want her to become a resident porn model, they want her to fuck live on camera as much and she can.

Obviously all the requests have been passed on to the administration, I put them directly in the mailbox of the person that is directly involved in recruiting and calling in the girls, so you never know, I’m not going to promise you anything but…

pornstar Mia Malkova

Rating:
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)
Weight: 119lbs (54kgs)
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:
Age: 23 years OLD
Date of Birth: July 1, 1992
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: Palm Springs, CA, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Piercings: Clit
Aliases: Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Madison Swan, Mia Mountain
Started in 2012 at approx 19 years old
Fun Fact: Twisty’s Treat of the Month – December 2012.

Twistys Treat of the Year 2013.

2014 AVN Awards: Best New Starlet and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for Meow! 3.

2014 XRCO Award: Cream Dream.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments