45 year old MILF Pornstar Shay Fox

Nothing better than having sex with a hot Mom! The first mother I had sex with was a woman called Maria, she was 36 I was 18! Thats why I’m hooked on MILF’s, just like Pornstar Shay Fox, the 45 year old babe that everyone is talking about these days.

cherryspot_shay_fox_pornstar
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Measurements: 36DDD-25-36
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 46 years OLD
Date of Birth: January 17, 1969
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Birthplace: California, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Back; left hand; right forearm; script on left wrist; arch of left foot; top of right foot
Piercings: Nose; dermal anchor above pussy removed while being in the industry; dermal anchor in left wrist; series of eight dermal anchors along spine.
Aliases: Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Started in 2010 at approx 41 years old

You can catch her here on our main website any time you want, I have Hot Mom and Pornstar Shay Fox Solo collection for you, all you have to do is click the link to get access at no cost, so even if you’re not yet a member of our massive worldwide community, you can still see the digital photos and videos that we set up for you 🙂

It would be great to see you all over at our sister Webcam Porn network, where a shit load of hot and famous pornstars fuck daily. You heard right I said FUCK. Thats why they call it Live Porn! Click on the link provided in this paragraph to check it out. Then it would be great to hear back from you, let us know your thoughts on the website and while you’re there, take the free trial and enjoy a Live Cam Porno on us at no cost!

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments